GEORGE (KEMPSFORD) CATERING LIMITED

GEORGE (KEMPSFORD) CATERING LIMITED
20 Whelford Road
GL7 4EE Kempsford
Gloucestershire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
GEORGE (KEMPSFORD) CATERING LIMITED
Reg. office address
20 WHELFORD ROAD, GL7 4EE, KEMPSFORD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE
Company Number
09415088
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
COMPLYTRAX LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
30 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. High Street
    GL7 4EQ  Kempsford
  2. HIGH STREET
    GL7 4EZ  Kempsford
  3. The Street
    SN6 6JZ  Castle Eaton
  4. The Street
    SN6 6LQ  Marston Meysey
  5. East End
    GL7 4AP  Fairford
  6. CIRENCESTER ROAD
    GL7 4BS  Fairford
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests